29
жовтня
вівторок |
Ліга
чемпіонів
5-й тур |
Група
Е
Ювентус
-
Фейєнорд
Нюкасл -
Динамо |
Група
F
Маккабі
- МЮ
Байєр -
Олімпіакос |
Група
G
Депортіво
-
Баварія
Ланс -
Мілан |
Група
H
Галатасарай
-
Локомотив
Брюгге -
Барселона |
|
30
жовтня
середа |
Ліга
чемпіонів
5-й тур |
Група
А
ПСВ -
Осер
Борусія
- Осер |
Група
В
Ліверупль
-
Валенсія
Спартак
- Базель |
Група
С
АЕК-
Генк
Реал -
Рома |
Група
D
Інтер -
Русенборг
Ліон -
Аякс |
|
|
2 листопада
субота |
Чемпіонат
Англії 12
тур
Чемпіонат
Франції
13 тур |
Бірмінгем
- Болтон |
Бастія
- Лілль
Седан -
ПСЖ |
Блекберн
- Астон
Вілла |
Ланс -
Осер
Сошо -
Страсбург |
Фулхем
-
Арсенал |
Ліон -
Ніцца
Труа -
Генгам |
Лідс -
Евертон |
Олімпік
-
Монпельє |
Лверпуль
- Вест
Хем |
Монако
- Гавр |
МЮ -
Саутгемптон |
Нант -
Бордо |
Вест
Бромвіч
-
Манчестер
Сіті |
Ренн -
Аяччо |
|
Чемпіонат
Німеччини
11 тур
Чемпіонат
Росії 28
тур |
Енергія
- Шальке |
Уралан
-
Торпедо |
Нюрнберг
-
Борусія
М. |
Сатурн
- Ротор |
Мюнхен
1860 -
Арминія |
Зеніт
-
Ростсельмаш |
Вердер
-
Баварія |
Сокіл
-
Локомотив |
Ганновер
-
Вольфсбург |
Динамо
- Шиннік |
Ганза
-
Кайзерслаутерн |
|
Бохум
- Герта |
|
Байєр
-
Штутгарт |
|
Борусія
Д. -
Гамбург |
|
|
|
3 листопада
неділя |
Чемпіонат
Італії 8
тур
Чемпіонат
Іспанії
8 тур |
Аталанта
-П'яченца |
Атлетік
- Сельта |
Комо -
Інтер |
Атлетіко
- Райо
Вальєкано |
Емполі
- Лаціо |
Депортіво
- Реал |
Мілан
-
Реджина |
Еспаньйол
-
Валенсія |
Модена
-
Ювентус |
Осасуна
-
Рекреатіво |
Парма
- Кєво |
Вільяреал
- Реал
Сосьєдад |
Рома -
Перуджа |
Бетіс
- Малага |
Торіно
- Брешиа |
Вальядолід
-
Мальорка |
Удінезе
-
Болонья |
Расінг
-
Барселона |
|
Алавес
-
Севілья |
|
Чемпіонат
України
14 тур
Чемпіонат
Англії |
Карпати
-
Оболонь |
Тотенхем
- Челсі |
Поліграфтехніка
-
Ворскла |
Чарльтон
-
Сандерленд |
Метелург
Д. -
Кривбас |
|
Металург
М. -
Волинь |
|
Чорноморець
- Динамо |
|
Дніпро
- Шахтар |
|
Металіст
-
Металург
З. |
|
Арсенал
- Таврія |
|
|
|
4 листопада
понеділок |
Чемпіонат
Англії 12
тур |
Ньюкасл
-
Мідлсбро |
|
7 листопада
четвер |
Кубок
УЄФА.
Другі
матчі 1/32
фіналу. |
|
9 листопада
субота |
Чемпіонат
України
15 тур
Чемпіонат
Англії 13
тур |
Таврія
- Крпати |
Манчестер
Сіті - МЮ |
Металург
З. -
Арсенал |
Арсенал
-
Ньюкасл |
Шахтар
-
Металіст |
Астон
Вілла -
Фулхем |
Динамо
- Дніпро |
Болтон
- Вест
Бромвіч |
Волинь
-
Чорноморець |
Челсі
-
Бірмінгем |
Кривбас
-
Металург
М. |
Евертон
-
Чарльтон |
Ворскла
-
Металург
Д. |
Мідлсбро
-
Ліверпуль |
|
Саутгемптон
-
Блекберн |
|
Вест
Хем -
Лідс |
|
Чемпіонат
Франції
14 тур
Чемпіонат
Німеччини
12 тур |
Аяччо
- Осер |
Герта
- Ганза |
Бордо
- Ренн |
Вольфсбург
- Вердер |
Генгам
-
Олімпік |
Баварія
-
Борусія
Д. |
Гавр -
Ліон |
Гамбург
- Мюнхен
1860 |
Лілль
- Нант |
Арминія
-
Ньюрнберг |
Монпельє
- Седан |
Борусія
М. -
Енергія |
Ніцца
- Монако |
Шальке
- Байєр |
ПСЖ -
Сошо |
Штутгарт
- Бохум |
Страсбург
- Ланс |
Кайзерслаутерн
-
Ганновер |
Труа -
Бастія |
|
|
|
10 листопада
неділя |
Чемпіонат
Італії 9
тур
Чемпіонат
Іспанії
9 тур |
Болонья
- Комо |
Атлетіко
-
Атлетік |
Брешиа
- Емполі |
Барселона
-
Вільяреал |
Кєво -
Аталанта |
Сельта
-
Еспаньйол |
Інтер
-
Удінезе |
Мальорка
- Алавес |
Ювентус
- Мілан |
Райо
Вальєкано
- Реал |
Лаціо
- Парма |
Реал
Сосьєдад
-
Депортіво |
Перуджа
- Торіно |
Севілья
- Расінг |
Пяченца
- Рома |
Валенсія
- Бетіс |
Реджина
- Модена |
Малага
-
Осасуна |
|
Рекреатіво
-
Вальядолід |
|
Чемпіонат
Росії 29
тур |
Локомотив
- Зеніт |
|
Шинник
-
Торпедо-ЗІЛ |
|
Ростсельмаш
- Сокіл |
|
Крилья
Совєтов
- Динамо |
|
Торпедо
- Сатурн |
|
Анжи -
Аланія |
|
Ротор
- Уралан |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|